Sofia Rose


Sofia Rose
Sofia Rose biography

Name: Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79
Cup size: 38JJ
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: July 24, 1975
Categories: BBW Naturals Indian Latina J Cup Brunette
Biography:

Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007.

Source:http://www.lanasbigboobs.com


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

Mandy Majestic
Leah Jayne
Arianna Sinn porn star
Simone Fox
Paige Reign
Aya Momotani
Lexxxi Luxe
Karina Hart in fishnets
Peaches Larue
Alana Lace biography
Lisa Canon Xl Girl
Alyssa Andrews biography
Laura Orsolya
Samantha Anderson
Sashaa Juggs
Bunny De La Cruz
Klaudia Kelly



Chunky chick in blue lingerie Asian fat and bustyFat porn image, group sexold nude whore xxx

Afro fattie in the gymEbony vintage bbw44gg big boobs Crystal is a beautiful young thing with full breasts topped by large nipples. She has one of those pussies that are just a slit, nothing shows on the outside - until it swelled up with lust. She kept

Horny hot blonde bbw with xxl juggsMonster boobs , bbw fucked gifChubby modell  Kendra Lust bbwAlana Lace, Kelli Maxx



Tagcloud


amazing        ivyadams        british        lelu-love        dakota-skye        valery-santos        cabins        wet-cunt        milf-free        lima